Sunday, March 1, 2009

Life in SG - Jaime Exclusively Me [Beautiful Faces]

pyajamap17

So lovely, this gonna turn to poster!
-
pyajamap05


pyajamap06

The crazy 'Helpers'


pyajamap10
Want a kiss?


pyajamap09

'Give me a kiss dear.'
'Arhh, my tooth ache sia.'


pyajamap08

Hey, don't mess with me or I will bite you.


pyajamap04

Yeah, sweet smile :)


pyajamap07

Hmm, you ask for it, LOL.

pyajama13

Lastly, the always cheerful MUA

2 comments:

Rin 。 said...

I like this... :) good job! black and white!

Nicholas VAX said...

Thanks :) its timeless

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...